Spielplan Volley Näfels – NLA Männer

  DatumTeam 1Team 2Halle 
Datum
Sa, 03.10.20 18:00
Modus
Qualifikation
Team 1
Biogas Volley Näfels I
Team 2
LINDAREN Volley Amriswil I
Schiedsrichter
Kälin Yves, Becker Matthias
Halle
Kantonsschule, Glarus
Datum
Sa, 10.10.20 17:30
Modus
Qualifikation
Team 1
Volley Schönenwerd I
Team 2
Biogas Volley Näfels I
Schiedsrichter
Wolf Christian, Zindel Dominik
Halle
Betoncoupe Arena Querfeld, Schönenwerd
Datum
Sa, 17.10.20 18:00
Modus
Qualifikation
Team 1
Biogas Volley Näfels I
Team 2
Basel Traktor I
Schiedsrichter
Droguett Francisco, Hutmacher Michael
Halle
Kantonsschule, Glarus
Datum
Sa, 24.10.20 18:00
Modus
Qualifikation
Team 1
Chênois Genève Volleyball
Team 2
Biogas Volley Näfels I
Schiedsrichter
Enkerli Philippe, Sigrist Andy
Halle
Centre Sportif Sous-Moulin, Thônex
Datum
Sa, 31.10.20 18:00
Modus
Qualifikation
Team 1
Biogas Volley Näfels I
Team 2
LINDAREN Volley Luzern
Schiedsrichter
Wüthrich Matthias, Hefti Nadine
Halle
Kantonsschule, Glarus
Datum
Sa, 07.11.20 18:00
Modus
Qualifikation
Team 1
Biogas Volley Näfels I
Team 2
Lausanne UC I
Schiedsrichter
Fonio Patrick, Sikanjic Aleksander
Halle
Kantonsschule, Glarus
Datum
Sa, 14.11.20 18:00
Modus
Qualifikation
Team 1
TSV Jona Volleyball I
Team 2
Biogas Volley Näfels I
Schiedsrichter
Jungen Michael, Simonovic Vladimir
Halle
Grünfeld, Jona
Datum
Sa, 28.11.20 17:00
Modus
Qualifikation
Team 1
LINDAREN Volley Amriswil I
Team 2
Biogas Volley Näfels I
Schiedsrichter
Kälin Yves, Auricht Martin
Halle
Sporthalle Tellenfeld, Amriswil
Datum
Sa, 05.12.20 18:00
Modus
Qualifikation
Team 1
Biogas Volley Näfels I
Team 2
Volley Schönenwerd I
Schiedsrichter
Landolt Ernst, Krättli Martin
Halle
Kantonsschule, Glarus
Datum
Sa, 12.12.20 18:00
Modus
Qualifikation
Team 1
Basel Traktor I
Team 2
Biogas Volley Näfels I
Halle
Sporthalle Rankhof, Basel
Datum
Sa, 19.12.20 18:00
Modus
Qualifikation
Team 1
Biogas Volley Näfels I
Team 2
Chênois Genève Volleyball
Schiedsrichter
Landolt Ernst, Iseli Marco
Halle
Kantonsschule, Glarus
Datum
So, 10.01.21 17:00
Modus
Qualifikation
Team 1
LINDAREN Volley Luzern
Team 2
Biogas Volley Näfels I
Schiedsrichter
Hartmann Beatrice, Reinhold Christian
Halle
Bahnhofhalle, Luzern
Datum
Sa, 23.01.21 17:30
Modus
Qualifikation
Team 1
Lausanne UC I
Team 2
Biogas Volley Näfels I
Halle
Centre Sportif Unil SOS II Dorigny, Lausanne
Datum
Sa, 06.02.21 18:00
Modus
Qualifikation
Team 1
Biogas Volley Näfels I
Team 2
TSV Jona Volleyball I
Schiedsrichter
Landolt Ernst, Danuser Marco
Halle
Kantonsschule, Glarus