Spielplan Volley Näfels – 3. Liga Männer

  DatumTeam 1Team 2Halle 
Datum
Sa, 24.10.20 18:00
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
biogas volley näfels IV
Team 2
Pizol Volley
Schiedsrichter
Stuber Niki, Array
Halle
Novalis, Näfels
Datum
Di, 27.10.20 20:30
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
VBC March 2
Team 2
biogas volley näfels IV
Schiedsrichter
Fischbach Carina, Array
Halle
MPS, Siebnen
Datum
Mi, 04.11.20 20:30
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
biogas volley näfels IV
Team 2
VBC Walenstadt
Schiedsrichter
Müller Olivier, Array
Halle
Klosterturnhalle, Näfels
Datum
Sa, 14.11.20 17:00
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
Volley Surselva
Team 2
biogas volley näfels IV
Schiedsrichter
Buchli Sandy, Array
Halle
Schulhaus Ilanz, Ilanz
Datum
Sa, 21.11.20 13:00
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
VBC Linth
Team 2
biogas volley näfels IV
Schiedsrichter
Götti Vanessa, Array
Halle
Breiten, Eschenbach
Datum
Sa, 28.11.20 13:00
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
biogas volley näfels IV
Team 2
VBC Galina 2
Schiedsrichter
Iseli Marco, Array
Halle
Klosterturnhalle, Näfels
Datum
Do, 10.12.20 20:15
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
VBC Chur 4
Team 2
biogas volley näfels IV
Schiedsrichter
Müller Philipp, Array
Halle
Lachen unten, Chur
Datum
Sa, 19.12.20 15:00
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
biogas volley näfels IV
Team 2
Volley Surselva
Schiedsrichter
Fischbach Carina, Array
Halle
Klosterturnhalle, Näfels
Datum
Mo, 11.01.21 20:30
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
Pizol Volley
Team 2
biogas volley näfels IV
Schiedsrichter
Heini Philipp, Array
Halle
Sportanlage Riet, Sargans
Datum
Sa, 23.01.21 15:00
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
biogas volley näfels IV
Team 2
VBC March 2
Schiedsrichter
Müller Patrick, Array
Halle
Klosterturnhalle, Näfels
Datum
Fr, 29.01.21 20:30
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
VBC Walenstadt
Team 2
biogas volley näfels IV
Schiedsrichter
Loop Natalie, Array
Halle
Exi-Halle, Walenstadt
Datum
Sa, 06.02.21 15:00
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
biogas volley näfels IV
Team 2
VBC Linth
Schiedsrichter
Stuber Niki, Array
Halle
Klosterturnhalle, Näfels
Datum
Di, 09.02.21 20:30
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
VBC Galina 2
Team 2
biogas volley näfels IV
Schiedsrichter
Freuler Debora, Array
Halle
Ebenholz, Vaduz
Datum
Sa, 27.02.21 13:00
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
biogas volley näfels IV
Team 2
VBC Chur 4
Schiedsrichter
Kalbermatten Sabrina, Array
Halle
Klosterturnhalle, Näfels