Spielplan Volley Näfels – 2. Liga Frauen

  DatumTeam 1Team 2Halle 
Datum
Mo, 19.10.20 20:30
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
biogas volley näfels 1
Team 2
Pizol Volley 1
Schiedsrichter
Reumer Paul, Cejka Simone
Halle
Kanti Turnhalle, Glarus
Datum
Fr, 06.11.20 20:30
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
biogas volley näfels 1
Team 2
VBC Pfäffikon 1
Schiedsrichter
Mazzoleni Joanna, Cejka Simone
Halle
Klosterturnhalle, Näfels
Datum
Mo, 09.11.20 20:30
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
biogas volley näfels 1
Team 2
TSV Jona Volleyball (D2)
Schiedsrichter
Aebli Peter, Cejka Simone
Halle
Kanti Turnhalle, Glarus
Datum
Do, 19.11.20 20:00
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
RTG GSGL
Team 2
biogas volley näfels 1
Schiedsrichter
Härdi Simon, Müller Philipp
Halle
Sand 1, Chur
Datum
Fr, 27.11.20 20:30
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
biogas volley näfels 1
Team 2
VBC Linth 1
Schiedsrichter
Krättli Martin, Cejka Simone
Halle
Klosterturnhalle, Näfels
Datum
Do, 03.12.20 20:30
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
Volley Mauren-Eschen 1
Team 2
biogas volley näfels 1
Schiedsrichter
Reumer Paul, Brunner Philip
Halle
Schulzentrum Unterland, Eschen
Datum
Mo, 07.12.20 20:15
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
VBC Chur 1
Team 2
biogas volley näfels 1
Schiedsrichter
Paganini Sandra, Müller Philipp
Halle
Sand alt, Chur
Datum
Mo, 14.12.20 20:30
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
biogas volley näfels 1
Team 2
VBC Arosa 1
Schiedsrichter
Glaus-Müller Barbara, Cejka Simone
Halle
Kanti Turnhalle, Glarus
Datum
Di, 12.01.21 20:30
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
Pizol Volley 1
Team 2
biogas volley näfels 1
Schiedsrichter
Weckmann Bertram, Bärtsch Erwin
Halle
Sporthalle Badrieb, Bad Ragaz
Datum
Mo, 25.01.21 20:30
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
VBC Pfäffikon 1
Team 2
biogas volley näfels 1
Schiedsrichter
Finschi Curdin, Mazzoleni Joanna
Halle
Weid, Pfäffikon SZ
Datum
Fr, 05.02.21 20:30
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
biogas volley näfels 1
Team 2
RTG GSGL
Schiedsrichter
Reumer Paul, Cejka Simone
Halle
Klosterturnhalle, Näfels
Datum
Mi, 10.02.21 20:30
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
VBC Linth 1
Team 2
biogas volley näfels 1
Schiedsrichter
Mazzoleni Joanna, Bühler Marco
Halle
Sand, Schmerikon
Datum
Fr, 19.02.21 20:30
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
biogas volley näfels 1
Team 2
Volley Mauren-Eschen 1
Schiedsrichter
Krättli Martin, Cejka Simone
Halle
Klosterturnhalle, Näfels
Datum
Mo, 22.02.21 20:30
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
biogas volley näfels 1
Team 2
VBC Chur 1
Schiedsrichter
Glaus-Müller Barbara, Reumer Paul
Halle
Kanti Turnhalle, Glarus
Datum
Sa, 06.03.21 13:30
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
TSV Jona Volleyball (D2)
Team 2
biogas volley näfels 1
Schiedsrichter
Glaus-Müller Barbara, Gigante Gianluca
Halle
Rain, Jona
Datum
Fr, 12.03.21 20:30
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
VBC Arosa 1
Team 2
biogas volley näfels 1
Schiedsrichter
Krähemann Michael, Grob Sandro
Halle
Mehrzweckhalle, Arosa