Spielplan Volley Näfels – 1. Liga Männer

  DatumTeam 1Team 2Halle 
Datum
So, 27.09.20 17:00
Modus
Qualifikationsrunde
Team 1
Volley Mutschellen
Team 2
Biogas Volley Näfels II
Schiedsrichter
Siegrist Christoph, Schmid Laura
Halle
Sportzentrum Burkertsmatt, Widen
Datum
Sa, 03.10.20 13:00
Modus
Qualifikationsrunde
Team 1
Biogas Volley Näfels II
Team 2
TV Lunkhofen
Schiedsrichter
Danuser Marco, Düggelin Ramona
Halle
Kantonsschule, Glarus
Datum
Sa, 10.10.20 18:00
Modus
Qualifikationsrunde
Team 1
VBC Chur
Team 2
Biogas Volley Näfels II
Schiedsrichter
Danuser Marco, Brühlmann Reto
Halle
Sportanlage Sand, Chur
Datum
Sa, 24.10.20 13:30
Modus
Qualifikationsrunde
Team 1
Biogas Volley Näfels II
Team 2
NTZ Volleytalents Rapperswil-Jona
Schiedsrichter
Castro Carlos Enrique, Aebli Peter
Halle
Novalishalle, Lintharena SGU, Näfels
Datum
Sa, 31.10.20 13:00
Modus
Qualifikationsrunde
Team 1
Biogas Volley Näfels II
Team 2
VBC Schaffhausen
Schiedsrichter
Gigante Gianluca, Mallschützke Swen
Halle
Kantonsschule, Glarus
Datum
Sa, 07.11.20 14:00
Modus
Qualifikationsrunde
Team 1
VBC Voléro Zürich II
Team 2
Biogas Volley Näfels II
Schiedsrichter
Grossenbacher Beat, Gamper Mario
Halle
Im Birch, Zürich
Datum
Sa, 14.11.20 16:00
Modus
Qualifikationsrunde
Team 1
STV Wil
Team 2
Biogas Volley Näfels II
Schiedsrichter
Kälin Melanie, Fässler Miguel
Halle
Turnhalle Klosterweg , Wil
Datum
Sa, 21.11.20 14:00
Modus
Qualifikationsrunde
Team 1
Biogas Volley Näfels II
Team 2
Volleyballclub Oerlikon
Schiedsrichter
Mallschützke Swen, Gigante Gianluca
Halle
Kantonsschule, Glarus
Datum
Sa, 28.11.20 18:00
Modus
Qualifikationsrunde
Team 1
VBC Einsiedeln
Team 2
Biogas Volley Näfels II
Schiedsrichter
Kristjansson Arni, Bosshard Janine
Halle
Sporthalle Brüel, Einsiedeln
Datum
Sa, 05.12.20 13:00
Modus
Qualifikationsrunde
Team 1
Biogas Volley Näfels II
Team 2
VBC Andwil-Arnegg
Schiedsrichter
Krättli Martin, Gigante Gianluca
Halle
Kantonsschule, Glarus
Datum
Sa, 12.12.20 13:30
Modus
Qualifikationsrunde
Team 1
Biogas Volley Näfels II
Team 2
Volley Mutschellen
Schiedsrichter
Hofmann Thomas, Aebli Peter
Halle
Novalishalle, Lintharena SGU, Näfels
Datum
Sa, 19.12.20 17:00
Modus
Qualifikationsrunde
Team 1
TV Lunkhofen
Team 2
Biogas Volley Näfels II
Schiedsrichter
Wiederkehr Michael, D'Aniello Claudia
Halle
Turnhalle, Oberlunkhofen
Datum
Sa, 09.01.21 13:30
Modus
Qualifikationsrunde
Team 1
Biogas Volley Näfels II
Team 2
VBC Chur
Schiedsrichter
Gigante Gianluca, Landtwing Jérôme
Halle
Novalishalle, Lintharena SGU, Näfels
Datum
So, 24.01.21 14:00
Modus
Qualifikationsrunde
Team 1
NTZ Volleytalents Rapperswil-Jona
Team 2
Biogas Volley Näfels II
Schiedsrichter
Gigante Gianluca, Reumer Paul
Halle
Grünfeld, Jona
Datum
Sa, 30.01.21 16:00
Modus
Qualifikationsrunde
Team 1
VBC Schaffhausen
Team 2
Biogas Volley Näfels II
Halle
Sporthalle BBZ Mühlental, Schaffhausen
Datum
Sa, 06.02.21 13:00
Modus
Qualifikationsrunde
Team 1
Biogas Volley Näfels II
Team 2
VBC Voléro Zürich II
Schiedsrichter
Danuser Marco, Aebli Peter
Halle
Kantonsschule, Glarus
Datum
Sa, 13.02.21 13:30
Modus
Qualifikationsrunde
Team 1
Biogas Volley Näfels II
Team 2
STV Wil
Schiedsrichter
Mallschützke Swen, Landtwing Jérôme
Halle
Novalishalle, Lintharena SGU, Näfels
Datum
Sa, 20.02.21 14:00
Modus
Qualifikationsrunde
Team 1
Volleyballclub Oerlikon
Team 2
Biogas Volley Näfels II
Schiedsrichter
Birchler Simon, Piliskic Jela
Halle
ETH-Hönggerberg, Zürich
Datum
Sa, 27.02.21 13:30
Modus
Qualifikationsrunde
Team 1
Biogas Volley Näfels II
Team 2
VBC Einsiedeln
Schiedsrichter
Aebli Peter, Gigante Gianluca
Halle
Novalishalle, Lintharena SGU, Näfels
Datum
Sa, 06.03.21 18:00
Modus
Qualifikationsrunde
Team 1
VBC Andwil-Arnegg
Team 2
Biogas Volley Näfels II
Halle
Doppelturnhalle Ebnet, Andwil