Spielplan Volley Näfels – Alle Teams

  DatumTeam 1Team 2Halle 
Datum
Di, 25.01.22 20:30
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
biogas volley näfels 2
Team 2
VBC March 1
Schiedsrichter
Castro Carlos Enrique, Array
Halle
Klosterturnhalle, Näfels
Datum
Fr, 28.01.22 20:00
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
biogas volley näfels 2
Team 2
VBC Pfäffikon 1
Schiedsrichter
Castro Carlos Enrique, Array
Halle
Klosterturnhalle, Näfels
Datum
Sa, 29.01.22 17:30
Modus
Qualifikation
Team 1
Volley Schönenwerd I
Team 2
biogas volley näfels I
Schiedsrichter
Troyon François, Schürmann Philippe
Halle
Betoncoupe Arena Querfeld, Schönenwerd
Datum
Do, 03.02.22 20:30
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
Volley Mauren-Eschen 1
Team 2
biogas volley näfels 1
Schiedsrichter
Krättli Martin, Sikanjic Aleksander
Halle
Schulzentrum Unterland, Eschen
Datum
Fr, 04.02.22 20:30
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
VBC Walenstadt
Team 2
biogas volley näfels IV
Schiedsrichter
Loop Natalie, Array
Halle
Mehrzweckhalle am See, Walenstadt
Datum
Sa, 05.02.22 18:00
Modus
Qualifikation
Team 1
biogas volley näfels I
Team 2
Chênois Genève Volleyball
Schiedsrichter
Wolf Christian, Hefti Nadine
Halle
Linthhalle SGU, Näfels
Datum
Mo, 07.02.22 20:30
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
biogas volley näfels 1
Team 2
RTG GSGL
Schiedsrichter
Mallschützke Swen, Landolt Ernst
Halle
Novalis, Näfels
Datum
Fr, 11.02.22 20:00
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
biogas volley näfels 2
Team 2
VBC Linth 2
Schiedsrichter
Castro Carlos Enrique, Array
Halle
Klosterturnhalle, Näfels
Datum
Sa, 12.02.22 17:00
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
biogas volley näfels IV
Team 2
VBC Galina 2
Schiedsrichter
Rogova Natalia, Array
Halle
Novalis, Näfels
Datum
Sa, 12.02.22 18:00
Modus
Qualifikation
Team 1
biogas volley näfels I
Team 2
CONCORDIA Volley Luzern
Schiedsrichter
Troyon François, Zindel Dominik
Halle
Linthhalle SGU, Näfels
Datum
Mo, 14.02.22 20:30
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
biogas volley näfels 1
Team 2
VBC Arosa 1
Schiedsrichter
Späni Nicole, Landolt Ernst
Halle
Novalishalle, Lintharena SGU, Näfels
Datum
Sa, 19.02.22 13:00
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
VBC Pfäffikon 1
Team 2
biogas volley näfels 2
Schiedsrichter
Müller Patrick, Array
Halle
Steg 1/Steg 2, Pfäffikon SZ
Datum
Sa, 19.02.22 15:00
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
VBC Linth 1
Team 2
biogas volley näfels 1
Schiedsrichter
Iseli Marco, Gigante Gianluca
Halle
Dorftreff, Eschenbach
Datum
Sa, 19.02.22 17:00
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
VBC Linth
Team 2
biogas volley näfels IV
Schiedsrichter
Müller Patrick, Array
Halle
Dorftreff, Eschenbach
Datum
Sa, 19.02.22 18:00
Modus
Qualifikation
Team 1
TSV Jona Volleyball I
Team 2
biogas volley näfels I
Schiedsrichter
Sikanjic Aleksander, Nguyen Thanh Ut
Halle
Grünfeld, Jona
Datum
Do, 24.02.22 20:00
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
biogas volley näfels 1
Team 2
TSV Jona Volleyball (D2)
Schiedsrichter
Späni Nicole, Cejka Simone
Halle
Berufsschule, Ziegelbrücke
Datum
Sa, 26.02.22 13:00
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
biogas volley näfels 2
Team 2
TSV Jona Volleyball (D3)
Schiedsrichter
Yilmaz Aysan, Array
Halle
Klosterturnhalle, Näfels
Datum
Sa, 26.02.22 17:30
Modus
Qualifikation
Team 1
biogas volley näfels I
Team 2
Lausanne UC I
Schiedsrichter
Sanapo Alfio, Sieber Marcel
Halle
Linthhalle SGU, Näfels
Datum
Fr, 04.03.22 20:00
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
biogas volley näfels 2
Team 2
VBC Walenstadt 1
Schiedsrichter
Müller Patrick, Array
Halle
Klosterturnhalle, Näfels
Datum
Sa, 05.03.22 12:00
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
biogas volley näfels 1
Team 2
VBC Chur 1
Schiedsrichter
Willi Selina, Gigante Gianluca
Halle
Novalis, Näfels
Datum
Sa, 05.03.22 17:00
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
biogas volley näfels IV
Team 2
VBC Chur 4
Schiedsrichter
Diehl Jennifer, Array
Halle
Novalis, Näfels
Datum
Fr, 11.03.22 20:30
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
VBC Arosa 1
Team 2
biogas volley näfels 1
Schiedsrichter
Härdi Simon, Zoller Serena
Halle
Mehrzweckhalle, Arosa
Datum
Fr, 11.03.22 20:30
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
Volley Surselva
Team 2
biogas volley näfels IV
Schiedsrichter
Buchli Sandy, Array
Halle
Schulhaus Ilanz, Ilanz
Datum
Do, 17.03.22 20:30
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
RTG GSGL
Team 2
biogas volley näfels 1
Schiedsrichter
Krättli Martin, Danuser Marco
Halle
Sand 1, Chur
Datum
Do, 31.03.22 00:00
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
biogas volley näfels 2
Team 2
VBC March 2
Schiedsrichter
Rogova Natalia, Array
Halle
Klosterturnhalle, Näfels