Spielplan Volley Näfels – Alle Teams

  DatumTeam 1Team 2Halle 
Datum
Mo, 25.01.21 20:30
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
VBC Pfäffikon 1
Team 2
biogas volley näfels 1
Schiedsrichter
Krättli Martin, Mazzoleni Joanna
Halle
Weid, Pfäffikon SZ
Datum
Do, 28.01.21 20:30
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
VBC Pfäffikon
Team 2
biogas volley näfels III
Schiedsrichter
Gigante Gianluca, Causi Valon
Halle
Steg 1/Steg 2, Pfäffikon SZ
Datum
Fr, 29.01.21 20:30
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
VBC Walenstadt
Team 2
biogas volley näfels IV
Schiedsrichter
Loop Natalie, Array
Halle
Exi-Halle, Walenstadt
Datum
Sa, 30.01.21 16:00
Modus
Qualifikationsrunde
Team 1
VBC Schaffhausen
Team 2
Biogas Volley Näfels II
Halle
Sporthalle BBZ Mühlental, Schaffhausen
Datum
So, 31.01.21 17:00
Modus
1/4 Finale
Team 1
Lausanne UC I
Team 2
Biogas Volley Näfels I
Schiedsrichter
Weinberger Philippe, Sanapo Alfio
Halle
Centre Sportif Unil SOS II Dorigny, Lausanne
Datum
Fr, 05.02.21 20:30
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
biogas volley näfels 1
Team 2
RTG GSGL
Schiedsrichter
Reumer Paul, Cejka Simone
Halle
Klosterturnhalle, Näfels
Datum
Sa, 06.02.21 13:00
Modus
Qualifikationsrunde
Team 1
Biogas Volley Näfels II
Team 2
VBC Voléro Zürich II
Schiedsrichter
Danuser Marco, Aebli Peter
Halle
Kantonsschule, Glarus
Datum
Sa, 06.02.21 13:00
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
biogas volley näfels 2
Team 2
VBC Linth 2
Schiedsrichter
Iseli Marco, Array
Halle
Klosterturnhalle, Näfels
Datum
Sa, 06.02.21 15:00
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
biogas volley näfels IV
Team 2
VBC Linth
Schiedsrichter
Stuber Niki, Array
Halle
Klosterturnhalle, Näfels
Datum
Sa, 06.02.21 18:00
Modus
Qualifikation
Team 1
Biogas Volley Näfels I
Team 2
TSV Jona Volleyball I
Schiedsrichter
Wolf Christian, Wüthrich Matthias
Halle
Kantonsschule, Glarus
Datum
Di, 09.02.21 20:30
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
VBC Galina 2
Team 2
biogas volley näfels IV
Schiedsrichter
Freuler Debora, Array
Halle
Ebenholz, Vaduz
Datum
Mi, 10.02.21 20:30
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
VBC Linth 1
Team 2
biogas volley näfels 1
Schiedsrichter
Mazzoleni Joanna, Bühler Marco
Halle
Sand, Schmerikon
Datum
Sa, 13.02.21 13:30
Modus
Qualifikationsrunde
Team 1
Biogas Volley Näfels II
Team 2
STV Wil
Schiedsrichter
Mallschützke Swen, Landtwing Jérôme
Halle
Novalishalle, Lintharena SGU, Näfels
Datum
Sa, 13.02.21 15:30
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
VBC Galina 1
Team 2
biogas volley näfels III
Schiedsrichter
Gigante Gianluca, Marti-Dornbierer Vreni
Halle
Turnhalle Resch, Schaan
Datum
Fr, 19.02.21 20:30
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
biogas volley näfels 1
Team 2
Volley Mauren-Eschen 1
Schiedsrichter
Krättli Martin, Cejka Simone
Halle
Klosterturnhalle, Näfels
Datum
Sa, 20.02.21 13:00
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
biogas volley näfels III
Team 2
TSV Jona Volleyball (H4)
Schiedsrichter
Aebli Peter, Gigante Gianluca
Halle
Klosterturnhalle, Näfels
Datum
Sa, 20.02.21 14:00
Modus
Qualifikationsrunde
Team 1
Volleyballclub Oerlikon
Team 2
Biogas Volley Näfels II
Schiedsrichter
Birchler Simon, Piliskic Jela
Halle
ETH-Hönggerberg, Zürich
Datum
Mo, 22.02.21 20:30
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
biogas volley näfels 1
Team 2
VBC Chur 1
Schiedsrichter
Glaus-Müller Barbara, Reumer Paul
Halle
Kanti Turnhalle, Glarus
Datum
Mi, 24.02.21 20:30
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
biogas volley näfels 2
Team 2
VBC Walenstadt 1
Schiedsrichter
Müller Olivier, Array
Halle
Klosterturnhalle, Näfels
Datum
Do, 25.02.21 20:30
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
biogas volley näfels III
Team 2
VBC Chur 2
Schiedsrichter
Kundert Elsbeth, Iseli Marco
Halle
Berufsschule, Ziegelbrücke
Datum
Sa, 27.02.21 13:00
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
biogas volley näfels IV
Team 2
VBC Chur 4
Schiedsrichter
Kalbermatten Sabrina, Array
Halle
Klosterturnhalle, Näfels
Datum
Sa, 27.02.21 13:30
Modus
Qualifikationsrunde
Team 1
Biogas Volley Näfels II
Team 2
VBC Einsiedeln
Schiedsrichter
Aebli Peter, Gigante Gianluca
Halle
Novalishalle, Lintharena SGU, Näfels
Datum
Do, 04.03.21 20:30
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
TSV Jona Volleyball (H3)
Team 2
biogas volley näfels III
Schiedsrichter
Föllmi-Bosshard Käthy, Causi Valon
Halle
Grünfeld, Jona
Datum
Sa, 06.03.21 13:30
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
TSV Jona Volleyball (D2)
Team 2
biogas volley näfels 1
Schiedsrichter
Glaus-Müller Barbara, Gigante Gianluca
Halle
Rain, Jona
Datum
Sa, 06.03.21 15:30
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
TSV Jona Volleyball (D3)
Team 2
biogas volley näfels 2
Schiedsrichter
Müller Patrick, Array
Halle
Rain, Jona
Datum
Sa, 06.03.21 18:00
Modus
Qualifikationsrunde
Team 1
VBC Andwil-Arnegg
Team 2
Biogas Volley Näfels II
Halle
Doppelturnhalle Ebnet, Andwil
Datum
Fr, 12.03.21 20:30
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
VBC Arosa 1
Team 2
biogas volley näfels 1
Schiedsrichter
Krähemann Michael, Grob Sandro
Halle
Mehrzweckhalle, Arosa