Resultate Volley Näfels – NLA Männer

  DatumTeam 1Team 2Resultat
Datum
Sa, 27.02.21 18:00
Modus
Playoff 1/4 Finals | Playouts
Team 1
Biogas Volley Näfels I
Team 2
Lausanne UC I
Resultat
0:3 (25:27, 21:25, 20:25)
Schiedsrichter
Kälin Yves, Grellier Cédric
Halle
Kantonsschule, Glarus
Datum
Sa, 13.02.21 17:00
Modus
Playoff 1/4 Finals | Playouts
Team 1
Lausanne UC I
Team 2
Biogas Volley Näfels I
Resultat
2:3 (22:25, 26:24, 23:25, 25:12, 11:15)
Schiedsrichter
Enkerli Philippe, Troyon François
Halle
Centre Sportif Unil SOS II Dorigny, Lausanne
Datum
Sa, 06.02.21 18:00
Modus
Qualifikation
Team 1
Biogas Volley Näfels I
Team 2
TSV Jona Volleyball I
Resultat
2:3 (18:25, 25:15, 25:8, 14:25, 11:15)
Schiedsrichter
Wolf Christian, Wüthrich Matthias
Halle
Kantonsschule, Glarus
Datum
So, 31.01.21 17:00
Modus
1/4 Finale
Team 1
Lausanne UC I
Team 2
Biogas Volley Näfels I
Resultat
3:1 (25:23, 25:17, 18:25, 25:18)
Schiedsrichter
Weinberger Philippe, Sanapo Alfio
Halle
Centre Sportif Unil SOS II Dorigny, Lausanne
Datum
Sa, 23.01.21 17:30
Modus
Qualifikation
Team 1
Lausanne UC I
Team 2
Biogas Volley Näfels I
Resultat
3:0 (25:15, 25:21, 27:25)
Schiedsrichter
Troyon François, Enkerli Philippe
Halle
Centre Sportif Unil SOS II Dorigny, Lausanne
Datum
So, 10.01.21 17:00
Modus
Qualifikation
Team 1
LINDAREN Volley Luzern
Team 2
Biogas Volley Näfels I
Resultat
1:3 (25:22, 20:25, 19:25, 13:25)
Schiedsrichter
Sieber Marcel, Sikanjic Aleksander
Halle
Bahnhofhalle, Luzern
Datum
Sa, 19.12.20 18:00
Modus
Qualifikation
Team 1
Biogas Volley Näfels I
Team 2
Chênois Genève Volleyball
Resultat
1:3 (25:17, 16:25, 21:25, 23:25)
Schiedsrichter
Kälin Yves, Dzankovic Senad
Halle
Kantonsschule, Glarus
Datum
Mi, 16.12.20 20:00
Modus
Qualifikation
Team 1
Biogas Volley Näfels I
Team 2
Lausanne UC I
Resultat
3:0 (25:23, 25:16, 25:15)
Schiedsrichter
Fonio Patrick, Sikanjic Aleksander
Halle
Kantonsschule, Glarus
Datum
Sa, 12.12.20 18:00
Modus
Qualifikation
Team 1
Basel Traktor I
Team 2
Biogas Volley Näfels I
Resultat
1:3 (22:25, 25:18, 22:25, 21:25)
Schiedsrichter
Jungen Michael, Droguett Francisco
Halle
Sporthalle Rankhof, Basel
Datum
Sa, 05.12.20 18:00
Modus
Qualifikation
Team 1
Biogas Volley Näfels I
Team 2
Volley Schönenwerd I
Resultat
3:2 (30:28, 25:27, 25:21, 16:25, 15:13)
Schiedsrichter
Schürmann Philippe, Demmel Raphaela
Halle
Kantonsschule, Glarus
Datum
Sa, 28.11.20 17:00
Modus
Qualifikation
Team 1
LINDAREN Volley Amriswil I
Team 2
Biogas Volley Näfels I
Resultat
3:0 (25:23, 25:21, 25:21)
Schiedsrichter
Kälin Yves, Auricht Martin
Halle
Sporthalle Tellenfeld , Amriswil
Datum
Sa, 14.11.20 18:00
Modus
Qualifikation
Team 1
TSV Jona Volleyball I
Team 2
Biogas Volley Näfels I
Resultat
1:3 (21:25, 22:25, 25:18, 26:28)
Schiedsrichter
Jungen Michael, Simonovic Vladimir
Halle
Grünfeld, Jona
Datum
Sa, 31.10.20 18:00
Modus
Qualifikation
Team 1
Biogas Volley Näfels I
Team 2
LINDAREN Volley Luzern
Resultat
3:1 (21:25, 25:19, 25:17, 25:22)
Schiedsrichter
Wüthrich Matthias, Hefti Nadine
Halle
Kantonsschule, Glarus
Datum
Sa, 24.10.20 18:00
Modus
Qualifikation
Team 1
Chênois Genève Volleyball
Team 2
Biogas Volley Näfels I
Resultat
3:0 (25:18, 26:24, 28:26)
Schiedsrichter
Enkerli Philippe, Sigrist Andy
Halle
Centre Sportif Sous-Moulin, Thônex
Datum
Sa, 17.10.20 18:00
Modus
Qualifikation
Team 1
Biogas Volley Näfels I
Team 2
Basel Traktor I
Resultat
3:0 (25:17, 25:13, 25:21)
Schiedsrichter
Droguett Francisco, Hutmacher Michael
Halle
Kantonsschule, Glarus
Datum
Sa, 10.10.20 17:30
Modus
Qualifikation
Team 1
Volley Schönenwerd I
Team 2
Biogas Volley Näfels I
Resultat
3:0 (25:23, 25:23, 25:21)
Schiedsrichter
Wolf Christian, Zindel Dominik
Halle
Betoncoupe Arena Querfeld, Schönenwerd
Datum
Sa, 03.10.20 18:00
Modus
Qualifikation
Team 1
Biogas Volley Näfels I
Team 2
LINDAREN Volley Amriswil I
Resultat
0:3 (23:25, 24:26, 21:25)
Schiedsrichter
Kälin Yves, Becker Matthias
Halle
Kantonsschule, Glarus