Resultate Volley Näfels – Alle Teams

  DatumTeam 1Team 2Resultat
Datum
Mo, 17.01.22 20:30
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
Pizol Volley
Team 2
biogas volley näfels IV
Resultat
3:1 (25:18, 25:17, 15:25, 25:22)
Schiedsrichter
Heini Philipp, Array
Halle
Sportanlage Riet, Sargans
Datum
Sa, 15.01.22 17:00
Modus
Qualifikation
Team 1
LINDAREN Volley Amriswil
Team 2
biogas volley näfels I
Resultat
3:0 (25:15, 25:15, 25:20)
Schiedsrichter
Weinberger Philippe, Zindel Dominik
Halle
Sporthalle Tellenfeld , Amriswil
Datum
Sa, 08.01.22 17:30
Modus
Qualifikation
Team 1
Lausanne UC I
Team 2
biogas volley näfels I
Resultat
3:0 (25:18, 25:16, 25:19)
Schiedsrichter
Troyon François, Enkerli Philippe
Halle
Centre Sportif Unil SOS II Dorigny, Lausanne
Datum
So, 19.12.21 17:00
Modus
Qualifikation
Team 1
biogas volley näfels I
Team 2
TSV Jona Volleyball I
Resultat
3:0 (25:15, 25:16, 25:20)
Schiedsrichter
Zindel Dominik, Simonovic Vladimir
Halle
Linthhalle SGU, Näfels
Datum
Sa, 18.12.21 18:00
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
VBC Chur 1
Team 2
biogas volley näfels 1
Resultat
3:2 (26:24, 19:25, 25:22, 25:27, 15:13)
Schiedsrichter
Marti-Dornbierer Vreni, Danuser Marco
Halle
Sand 2, Chur
Datum
Sa, 18.12.21 15:30
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
VBC Chur 4
Team 2
biogas volley näfels IV
Resultat
1:3 (20:25, 25:21, 20:25, 28:30)
Schiedsrichter
Buchli Sandy, Array
Halle
Sand 3, Chur
Datum
Sa, 18.12.21 13:30
Modus
Qualifikationsrunde
Team 1
biogas volley näfels II
Team 2
VBC Andwil-Arnegg
Resultat
3:0 (25:19, 25:13, 26:24)
Schiedsrichter
Gigante Gianluca, Aebli Peter
Halle
Kantonsschule, Glarus
Datum
Fr, 17.12.21 20:30
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
VBC Walenstadt 1
Team 2
biogas volley näfels 2
Resultat
3:0 (26:24, 25:16, 25:19)
Schiedsrichter
Loop Michael, Array
Halle
Camilun, Berschis
Datum
So, 12.12.21 17:00
Modus
Qualifikation
Team 1
CONCORDIA Volley Luzern
Team 2
biogas volley näfels I
Resultat
3:1 (21:25, 25:22, 25:21, 26:24)
Schiedsrichter
Rüegg Laura, Hefti Nadine
Halle
Bahnhofhalle, Luzern
Datum
Sa, 11.12.21 18:00
Modus
Qualifikationsrunde
Team 1
TV Lunkhofen
Team 2
biogas volley näfels II
Resultat
2:3 (25:23, 21:25, 22:25, 25:19, 9:15)
Schiedsrichter
Birrer Jolanda, Schmid Laura
Halle
Turnhalle, Oberlunkhofen
Datum
Sa, 11.12.21 15:00
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
TSV Jona Volleyball (D3)
Team 2
biogas volley näfels 2
Resultat
3:1 (25:23, 25:19, 18:25, 25:19)
Schiedsrichter
Fischbach Carina, Array
Halle
Grünfeld, Jona
Datum
Sa, 11.12.21 13:00
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
TSV Jona Volleyball (D2)
Team 2
biogas volley näfels 1
Resultat
3:1 (25:22, 25:20, 10:25, 25:13)
Schiedsrichter
Schemeth Christian, Landtwing Jérôme
Halle
Grünfeld, Jona
Datum
Sa, 04.12.21 16:00
Modus
Qualifikation
Team 1
Chênois Genève Volleyball
Team 2
biogas volley näfels I
Resultat
3:2 (26:28, 25:23, 19:25, 25:20, 15:13)
Schiedsrichter
Grellier Cédric, Troyon François
Halle
Henry-Dunant, Genève
Datum
Do, 02.12.21 20:00
Modus
Qualifikationsrunde
Team 1
VBC Schaffhausen
Team 2
biogas volley näfels II
Resultat
2:3 (25:23, 19:25, 13:25, 25:23, 11:15)
Schiedsrichter
Budinsky Stefan, Gadelhak Farida
Halle
Sporthalle BBZ Mühlental, Schaffhausen
Datum
Di, 30.11.21 20:30
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
biogas volley näfels IV
Team 2
VBC Linth
Resultat
3:1 (25:19, 22:25, 25:23, 26:24)
Schiedsrichter
Landolt Ernst, Array
Halle
Klosterturnhalle, Näfels
Datum
Sa, 27.11.21 18:00
Modus
Qualifikation
Team 1
biogas volley näfels I
Team 2
Volley Schönenwerd I
Resultat
1:3 (21:25, 25:27, 25:23, 21:25)
Schiedsrichter
Kälin Yves, Auricht Sandra
Halle
Kantonsschule, Glarus
Datum
Sa, 27.11.21 13:00
Modus
Qualifikationsrunde
Team 1
biogas volley näfels II
Team 2
VBC Einsiedeln
Resultat
3:0 (25:11, 25:15, 25:11)
Schiedsrichter
Castro Carlos Enrique, Kundert Elsbeth
Halle
Novalishalle, Lintharena SGU, Näfels
Datum
Di, 23.11.21 20:30
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
VBC Galina 2
Team 2
biogas volley näfels IV
Resultat
3:2 (21:25, 25:21, 23:25, 25:20, 15:11)
Schiedsrichter
Krättli Martin, Array
Halle
WST Triesen, Triesen
Datum
Mo, 22.11.21 20:30
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
VBC Linth 2
Team 2
biogas volley näfels 2
Resultat
1:3 (25:19, 21:25, 21:25, 14:25)
Schiedsrichter
Bühler Marco, Array
Halle
Sand, Schmerikon
Datum
Sa, 20.11.21 14:00
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
biogas volley näfels IV
Team 2
Volley Surselva
Resultat
0:3 (24:26, 19:25, 20:25)
Schiedsrichter
Yilmaz Aysan, Array
Halle
Klosterturnhalle, Näfels
Datum
Sa, 13.11.21 18:00
Modus
Qualifikation
Team 1
biogas volley näfels I
Team 2
LINDAREN Volley Amriswil
Resultat
2:3 (25:23, 25:21, 22:25, 20:25, 13:15)
Schiedsrichter
Wolf Christian, Kälin Yves
Halle
Kantonsschule, Glarus
Datum
Sa, 13.11.21 14:30
Modus
Qualifikationsrunde
Team 1
VBC Voléro Zürich II
Team 2
biogas volley näfels II
Resultat
1:3 (23:25, 18:25, 30:28, 17:25)
Schiedsrichter
Schmid Christian, Sorejs Beatrice
Halle
Im Birch, Zürich
Datum
Fr, 12.11.21 20:00
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
biogas volley näfels 1
Team 2
Volley Mauren-Eschen 1
Resultat
3:2 (20:25, 22:25, 25:8, 25:20, 15:11)
Schiedsrichter
Castro Carlos Enrique, Cejka Simone
Halle
Klosterturnhalle, Näfels
Datum
Mi, 10.11.21 20:30
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
biogas volley näfels IV
Team 2
VBC Walenstadt
Resultat
1:3 (13:25, 25:21, 16:25, 18:25)
Schiedsrichter
Marti-Dornbierer Vreni, Array
Halle
Klosterturnhalle, Näfels
Datum
Mo, 08.11.21 20:00
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
VBC March 1
Team 2
biogas volley näfels 2
Resultat
3:0 (25:19, 25:17, 25:21)
Schiedsrichter
Müller Patrick, Array
Halle
MPS, Siebnen
Datum
Sa, 06.11.21 18:00
Modus
Qualifikation
Team 1
biogas volley näfels I
Team 2
Lausanne UC I
Resultat
3:2 (25:11, 25:27, 25:20, 23:25, 15:13)
Schiedsrichter
Sikanjic Aleksander, Fonio Patrick
Halle
Kantonsschule, Glarus
Datum
Sa, 06.11.21 13:00
Modus
Qualifikationsrunde
Team 1
biogas volley näfels II
Team 2
NTZ Volleytalents Rapperswil-Jona
Resultat
1:3 (23:25, 14:25, 25:22, 28:30)
Schiedsrichter
Bärtsch Erwin, Sorejs Beatrice
Halle
Novalishalle, Lintharena SGU, Näfels
Datum
Sa, 30.10.21 18:00
Modus
Qualifikation
Team 1
TSV Jona Volleyball I
Team 2
biogas volley näfels I
Resultat
2:3 (25:19, 16:25, 20:25, 25:17, 8:15)
Schiedsrichter
Sieber Marcel, Wolf Christian
Halle
Grünfeld, Jona
Datum
Sa, 30.10.21 14:00
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
biogas volley näfels IV
Team 2
Pizol Volley
Resultat
3:0 (25:18, 25:19, 25:20)
Schiedsrichter
Rogova Natalia, Array
Halle
Klosterturnhalle, Näfels
Datum
So, 24.10.21 17:00
Modus
Qualifikation
Team 1
biogas volley näfels I
Team 2
CONCORDIA Volley Luzern
Resultat
3:2 (14:25, 25:7, 22:25, 25:19, 15:7)
Schiedsrichter
Enkerli Philippe, Hefti Nadine
Halle
Kantonsschule, Glarus
Datum
Sa, 23.10.21 18:00
Modus
Qualifikation
Team 1
biogas volley näfels I
Team 2
Chênois Genève Volleyball
Resultat
0:3 (21:25, 14:25, 21:25)
Schiedsrichter
Wüthrich Matthias, Jungen Michael
Halle
Kantonsschule, Glarus
Datum
Sa, 23.10.21 13:00
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
VBC March 2
Team 2
biogas volley näfels 2
Resultat
3:1 (18:25, 26:24, 25:23, 31:29)
Schiedsrichter
Fischbach Carina, Array
Halle
KV Lachen, Lachen
Datum
Sa, 23.10.21 13:00
Modus
Qualifikationsrunde
Team 1
biogas volley näfels II
Team 2
VBC Chur
Resultat
2:3 (25:13, 22:25, 25:22, 28:30, 17:19)
Schiedsrichter
Danuser Marco, Gigante Gianluca
Halle
Kantonsschule, Glarus
Datum
Sa, 16.10.21 17:30
Modus
Qualifikation
Team 1
Volley Schönenwerd I
Team 2
biogas volley näfels I
Resultat
3:0 (25:19, 25:22, 25:22)
Schiedsrichter
Simonovic Vladimir, Auricht Sandra
Halle
Betoncoupe Arena Querfeld, Schönenwerd
Datum
Sa, 16.10.21 13:00
Modus
Qualifikationsrunde
Team 1
biogas volley näfels II
Team 2
VBC Kanti Baden
Resultat
0:3 (18:25, 11:25, 22:25)
Schiedsrichter
Gigante Gianluca, Willi Selina
Halle
Novalishalle, Lintharena SGU, Näfels
Datum
So, 10.10.21 14:00
Modus
Qualifikationsrunde
Team 1
Volley Oerlikon
Team 2
biogas volley näfels II
Resultat
1:3 (17:25, 20:25, 25:23, 14:25)
Schiedsrichter
Budinsky Stefan, Heid Xenia
Halle
Sportanlage Schauenberg , Zürich
Datum
Sa, 02.10.21 17:00
Modus
Qualifikation
Team 1
LINDAREN Volley Amriswil
Team 2
biogas volley näfels I
Resultat
3:0 (25:18, 25:23, 25:23)
Schiedsrichter
Simonovic Vladimir, Kälin Yves
Halle
Sporthalle Tellenfeld , Amriswil
Datum
Sa, 02.10.21 16:00
Modus
Qualifikationsrunde
Team 1
VBC Andwil-Arnegg
Team 2
biogas volley näfels II
Resultat
2:3 (25:15, 22:25, 32:30, 16:25, 14:16)
Schiedsrichter
Sailer Sebastian, Schlappritzi Roger
Halle
Doppelturnhalle Ebnet, Andwil
Datum
Do, 30.09.21 20:30
Modus
1. Runde
Team 1
biogas volley näfels 1
Team 2
Appenzeller Bären 1
Resultat
0:3 (23:25, 17:25, 11:25)
Schiedsrichter
Kundert Elsbeth, Aebli Peter
Halle
Berufsschule, Ziegelbrücke
Datum
Sa, 25.09.21 13:30
Modus
Qualifikationsrunde
Team 1
biogas volley näfels II
Team 2
TV Lunkhofen
Resultat
3:0 (27:25, 25:19, 25:18)
Schiedsrichter
Gigante Gianluca, Aebli Peter
Halle
Novalishalle, Lintharena SGU, Näfels