Spielplan Volley Näfels – NLA Männer

  DatumTeam 1Team 2Halle 
Datum
So, 23.12.18 17:00
Modus
Qualifikation
Team 1
Volley Schönenwerd I
Team 2
biogas volley näfels I
Schiedsrichter
Bärtsch Erwin, Kälin Yves
Halle
Betoncoupe Arena Querfeld, Schönenwerd
Datum
Sa, 12.01.19 19:30
Modus
Qualifikation
Team 1
VBC Uni Bern
Team 2
biogas volley näfels I
Schiedsrichter
Jungen Michael, Mordasini Thierry
Halle
Sporthalle ZSSW, Bern
Datum
So, 13.01.19 17:00
Modus
1/8 Finale Männer
Team 1
VBC Servette Star-Onex
Team 2
biogas volley näfels I
Schiedsrichter
Weinberger Philippe, Perdrizat Bryan
Halle
Salles Ecole des Racettes, Onex
Datum
Sa, 19.01.19 18:00
Modus
Qualifikation
Team 1
biogas volley näfels I
Team 2
LINDAREN Volley Amriswil I
Schiedsrichter
Schürmann Philippe, Bärtsch Erwin
Halle
Linthhalle SGU, Näfels
Datum
Sa, 26.01.19 18:00
Modus
Qualifikation
Team 1
biogas volley näfels I
Team 2
TSV Jona Volleyball
Schiedsrichter
Hefti Nadine, Ciemiega Maciej
Halle
Linthhalle SGU, Näfels
Datum
Sa, 02.02.19 18:00
Modus
Qualifikation
Team 1
biogas volley näfels I
Team 2
Lausanne UC I
Schiedsrichter
Landolt Ernst, Bolli Stefan Maria
Halle
Linthhalle SGU, Näfels
Datum
So, 10.02.19 18:00
Modus
Qualifikation
Team 1
TSV Jona Volleyball
Team 2
biogas volley näfels I
Schiedsrichter
Sorejs Beatrice, Reumer Paul
Halle
Grünfeld, Jona
Datum
Sa, 16.02.19 18:00
Modus
Qualifikation
Team 1
biogas volley näfels I
Team 2
Volley Schönenwerd I
Schiedsrichter
Landolt Ernst, Bolli Stefan Maria
Halle
Linthhalle SGU, Näfels
Datum
Sa, 23.02.19 17:00
Modus
Qualifikation
Team 1
Volley Luzern
Team 2
biogas volley näfels I
Schiedsrichter
Abele Martin, Süess Yvonne
Halle
Bahnhofhalle, Luzern
Datum
Sa, 02.03.19 18:00
Modus
Qualifikation
Team 1
biogas volley näfels I
Team 2
Chênois Genève Volleyball I
Schiedsrichter
Landolt Ernst, Bolli Stefan Maria
Halle
Linthhalle SGU, Näfels
Datum
Fr, 08.03.19 20:00
Modus
Qualifikation
Team 1
biogas volley näfels I
Team 2
VBC Uni Bern
Schiedsrichter
Reumer Paul, Landolt Ernst
Halle
Linthhalle SGU, Näfels
Datum
So, 10.03.19 16:30
Modus
Qualifikation
Team 1
LINDAREN Volley Amriswil I
Team 2
biogas volley näfels I
Schiedsrichter
Mallschützke Swen, Wehrli Michael
Halle
Sporthalle Tellenfeld, Amriswil
xeiro ag