Spielplan Volley Näfels – 4. Liga Frauen

  DatumTeam 1Team 2Halle 
Datum
Sa, 13.10.18 14:00
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
biogas Volley Näfels 3
Team 2
VBC Linth 3
Schiedsrichter
Duraku Gentiana, Array
Halle
Klosterturnhalle, Näfels
Datum
Sa, 20.10.18 15:00
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
VBC Pfäffikon 2
Team 2
biogas Volley Näfels 3
Schiedsrichter
Landtwing Jérôme, Array
Halle
Steg 1/Steg 2, Pfäffikon
Datum
Sa, 03.11.18 13:30
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
VBC Glaronia 2
Team 2
biogas Volley Näfels 3
Schiedsrichter
Kühne Yvonne, Array
Halle
Kantonsschule, Glarus
Datum
Sa, 17.11.18 12:00
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
VBC Linth 3
Team 2
biogas Volley Näfels 3
Schiedsrichter
Glaus-Müller Barbara, Array
Halle
Sand, Schmerikon
Datum
Sa, 17.11.18 15:00
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
biogas Volley Näfels 3
Team 2
VBC Pfäffikon 2
Schiedsrichter
Brühlmann Sonja, Array
Halle
Novalis, Näfels
Datum
Sa, 01.12.18 14:00
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
biogas Volley Näfels 3
Team 2
TSV Jona Volleyball (D4)
Schiedsrichter
Brühlmann Sonja, Array
Halle
Novalis, Näfels
Datum
Sa, 08.12.18 14:00
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
biogas Volley Näfels 3
Team 2
VBC Glaronia 2
Schiedsrichter
Glaus-Müller Barbara, Array
Halle
Klosterturnhalle, Näfels
Datum
Sa, 12.01.19 15:00
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
biogas Volley Näfels 3
Team 2
VBC Linth 3
Schiedsrichter
Hässig Elmar, Array
Halle
Klosterturnhalle, Näfels
Datum
Sa, 19.01.19 18:30
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
TSV Jona Volleyball (D4)
Team 2
biogas Volley Näfels 3
Schiedsrichter
Müller Patrick, Array
Halle
Rain, Jona
Datum
Sa, 02.02.19 13:30
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
VBC Glaronia 2
Team 2
biogas Volley Näfels 3
Schiedsrichter
Kühne Yvonne, Array
Halle
Kantonsschule, Glarus
Datum
Sa, 23.02.19 13:00
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
TSV Jona Volleyball (D4)
Team 2
biogas Volley Näfels 3
Schiedsrichter
Iseli Marco, Array
Halle
Grünfeld, Jona
Datum
Sa, 16.03.19 17:00
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
biogas Volley Näfels 3
Team 2
VBC Pfäffikon 2
Schiedsrichter
Brühlmann Sonja, Array
Halle
Klosterturnhalle, Näfels
xeiro ag