Spielplan Volley Näfels – Alle Teams

  DatumTeam 1Team 2Halle 
Datum
Mo, 19.02.18 20:30
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
biogas volley näfels 1
Team 2
Pizol Volley 1
Schiedsrichter
Schmucki Nicole, Weckmann Bertram
Halle
Kanti Turnhalle, Glarus
Datum
Do, 22.02.18 20:30
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
biogas volley näfels III
Team 2
TSV Jona Volleyball (H3)
Schiedsrichter
Hässig Elmar, Schmucki Nicole
Halle
Berufsschule, Ziegelbrücke
Datum
Fr, 23.02.18 20:30
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
VBC March
Team 2
biogas volley näfels IV
Schiedsrichter
Föllmi-Bosshard Käthy, Rüesch Marion
Halle
MPS, Siebnen
Datum
Sa, 24.02.18 15:00
Team 1
Team 2
Volley Näfels II
Datum
Sa, 24.02.18 16:00
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
biogas volley näfels 2
Team 2
VBC March 2
Schiedsrichter
Müller Olivier, Array
Halle
Klosterturnhalle, Näfels
Datum
Sa, 24.02.18 19:00
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
VBC Viamala Thusis 1
Team 2
biogas volley näfels 1
Schiedsrichter
Scherer Barbara, Zendralli Andrea
Halle
Compogna, Thusis
Datum
Di, 27.02.18 20:30
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
biogas volley näfels IV
Team 2
VBC Chur 1
Schiedsrichter
Weckmann Bertram, Array
Halle
Klosterturnhalle, Näfels
Datum
Mi, 28.02.18 19:00
Team 1
Gasprom Ugra Surgut
Team 2
biogas volley näfels I
Halle
Prem'er Arena SURGUT, Surgut
Datum
Mi, 28.02.18 20:30
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
biogas volley näfels 2
Team 2
VBC Glaronia
Schiedsrichter
Müller Olivier, Array
Halle
Klosterturnhalle, Näfels
Datum
Fr, 02.03.18 20:30
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
VBC Galina 1
Team 2
biogas volley näfels III
Schiedsrichter
Brühlmann Reto, Array
Halle
Sporthalle Mühleholz 2, Vaduz
Datum
Fr, 02.03.18 20:30
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
VBC Walenstadt
Team 2
biogas volley näfels 2
Schiedsrichter
Brunner Philip, Array
Halle
Camilun, Berschis
Datum
Sa, 03.03.18 13:30
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
biogas volley näfels 1
Team 2
Volley Mauren Eschen 1
Schiedsrichter
Suárez Magaly, Landolt Ernst
Halle
Klosterturnhalle, Näfels
Datum
Sa, 03.03.18 17:00
Modus
Qualifikation
Team 1
biogas volley näfels I
Team 2
TSV Jona Volleyball
Schiedsrichter
Wolf Christian, Bärtsch Erwin
Halle
Linthalle SGU, Näfels
Datum
Sa, 03.03.18 19:30
Team 1
Volley Näfels II
Team 2
Halle
Linthalle SGU, Näfels
Datum
Mi, 07.03.18 20:30
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
VBC Linth 1
Team 2
biogas volley näfels 2
Schiedsrichter
Kühne Yvonne, Array
Halle
Sand, Schmerikon
Datum
Fr, 09.03.18 19:30
Modus
Qualifikation
Team 1
biogas volley näfels I
Team 2
Volley Luzern
Schiedsrichter
Stanisic Sascha, Rüegg Laura
Halle
Linthalle SGU, Näfels
Datum
Fr, 09.03.18 20:30
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
VBC Galina 1
Team 2
biogas volley näfels IV
Schiedsrichter
Bärtsch Erwin, Florin Evelyn
Halle
Sporthalle Mühleholz 2, Vaduz
Datum
So, 11.03.18 16:30
Modus
Qualifikation
Team 1
Lausanne UC I
Team 2
biogas volley näfels I
Schiedsrichter
Grieder Stephan, Kälin Yves
Halle
Centre Sportif Unil SOS II Dorigny, Lausanne
Datum
Mo, 12.03.18 20:30
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
biogas volley näfels 1
Team 2
Rätia Volley 2
Schiedsrichter
Array, Rüesch Marion
Halle
Klosterturnhalle, Näfels
Datum
Sa, 17.03.18 16:30
Modus
Meisterschaft
Team 1
biogas volley näfels 2
Team 2
VBC Linth 1
Schiedsrichter
Müller Olivier, Array
Halle
Klosterturnhalle, Näfels
xeiro ag